Junior Freestyle Rankings (Updated March 24th)
By wrestleutah.com, 04/03/15, 3:45PM MDT
Share
Wrestlers must have wrestled in a freestyle tournament to receive a ranking. If you feel we have missed someone please email us at Jeffreynewby@wrestleutah.com and we will get it fixed.
100
- Colton Eden: Syracuse
106
- Brandon Meikel: Stansbury
- Trevor Cluff: Wasatch
113
- Jaxon Cole: North Summit
- Bryce Brimhall: Syracuse
- Braiden Parker: Wasatch
- Randal Donn: Cappy Cats
- Roberto Medina: Bruin
120
- Tanner Cox: Champions
- Braxton Ocana: Crusher
- Holden Richards: Bear River
- Jayden Espinosa: Roy
- Tyler Leavitt: Ram WC
126
- Taylor LaMont: Champions
- Caleb Rasmussen: Millard County
- Aldair Moran: Millard County
- Harold Lemus: Tech
- Jadyn Sullivan: Ruiz Combat Grappling
132
- Ben Anderson: Pleasant Grove
- Kyle Evans: Total Domination
- Jackson Wilson: Cave Club
- Logan Crandall: South Summit
- Benjamin Worlton: Cappy Cats
138
- Jayden Pentz: Morgan
- Jakob Discher: Wasatch
- Payton Knight: Champions
- Jaden Mayers: Top of Utah
- Gavin Cavalli: Bruin
145
- Jaron Jensen: Team Prestige
- Dallin Denton: Fremont
- Dylan Gregerson: Tactik 3-Style
- Brooks Fletcher: Tech
- Nathan Richards: Cougar Den
152
- Johnny O’hearon: Champions
- Ryan Winger: Tech
- Wyatt Knowlton: Crusher
- Tristan Hellstrom: Champions
- Conner Wengreen: Top of Utah
160
- Ben Bolingbroke: Crusher
- Caden Kirkland: Roy
- Zach Davidson: Tactik 3-Style
- Curtis Smith: Tech
- Joshua Whitehead: Pleasant Grove
170
- Koy Wilkinson: Pleasant Grove
- Connor Kirkland: Roy
- Keegan Ngatuvai: Bruin
- Dylan Johnson: Champions
- Dallin Dunn: Tactik 3-Style
182
- Nathan Richardson: Champions
- Cory Rokovitz: Champions
- Spencer Hansen: Westlake
- Micheal Milliner: Fremont
- Harrison Riggs: Bruin
195
- Wyatt Koelling: Champions
- Seth Morris: Tech
- Braxton Jones: Syracuse
- Cason Messersmith: JWC
- Nathan Brown: Charger WC
220
- Shaun Stockwell: Corner Canyon
- Joel Bolduc: Syracuse
- Sam Aiono: Granger
- Sott Pulley: Pleasant Grove
- Brendan Armstrong: Warrior Wrestling
285
- Alan Ginger: Bruin
- Hayden Brown: Tech
- Tyson Thompson: Stingers
- Alexis Valladolid: Westlake