The 2A rankings are not done in conjunction with the Beehive Top 25 or the Power Polls and are done by outside individuals with their own opinions and research. They may or may not match with the Power Polls or Beehive Top 25. These rankings will be updated as mistakes and additions are found so please feel free to help post changes in the comments below. The more feedback that is given the better the rankings will be.
1. Porter Dahl (MILL)
2. Trexton Olson (BEAV)
3. Max McKinlay (NSEV)
4. Christian Briceno (MILL)
5. Ledger Jones (BEAV)
6. Jaden Vice (KAN)
1. Kolter Kelly (MILL)
2. Caden Adams (MILL)
3. Colton Winkler (DUCH)
4. Jerit Anderson (GUNN)
5. Deklen Helquist (SANJ)
6. Braxton Brown (KAN)
1. Dierk Skewes (DUCH)
2. James Crowley (NSEV)
3. Jex Bradshaw (BEAV)
4. Hunter Ashworth (MILL)
5. Stephen Meek (NSUM)
6. Jackson Ray (KAN)
1. Sam Rasmussen (MILL)
2. Gage Raddon (BEAV)
3. Reagan Bradshaw (BEAV)
4. Lane Peterson (GRAN)
5. Lane Sims (KAN)
6. Treyden Rose (PARO)
1. Cutler Blonquist (NSUM)
2. Parker Snyder (SANJ)
3. Alex Williams (BEAV)
4. Lincoln Fullmer (MILL)
5. Eduardo Padilla (ENT)
6. Cody Sorenson (NSEV)
1. Kaden Turner (MILL)
2. Titan Hunter (BEAV)
3. Trace Bennett (SANJ)
4. Rustyn Mackelprang (PARO)
5. Holden Chappell (SSEV)
6. Mason Holgreen (BEAV)
1. Kutler Matheson (BEAV)
2. Luke DeGraffenried (MILL)
3. Rayce Adams (MILL)
4. Boden Mackelprang (PARO)
5. Cole Moody (ENT)
6. Jarad Burke (SANJ)
1. Chad Yellow (SANJ)
2. Lane Monroe (MILL
3. Micheal Williams (ENT)
4. Nash Nielsen (NSEV)
5. Statlen Hughes (BEAV)
6. Kasen Bird (DUCH)
1. Dak Eldredge (MILL)
2. Landon Bagley (SSEV)
3. Ryker Williams (NSEV)
4. Dakota Blad (MILL)
5. Ryder Coates (GUNN)
6. Christian Jones (DUCH)
1. Austin Paris (GRAN)
2. Russell Evans (BEAV)
3. Dreydan Stubbs (KAN)
4. Oakley Walton (MILL)
5. Taylor Garrett (SSEV)
6. Braygen Maxwell (NSEV)
1. Adreian Briceno (MILL)
2. Tavyn Hollingshead (BEAV)
3. Isaac Clarkson (KAN)
4. Logan Keith (SANJ)
5. Kasen Crum (DUCH)
6. Davin Orton (BEAV)
1. Morgan Tingey (MILL)
2. JD Palmer (SANJ)
3. Kelton Langston (BEAV)
4. Dean Anderson (NSEV)
5. Treygan Sorenson (MILL)
6. Hudson White (PARO)
1. Emilio Jackson (MILL)
2. Logan Judd (NSUM)
3. Kyron Bracken (ENT)
4. Brayden Evans (BEAV)
5. Cooper Thurston (NSEV)
6. Erick Gutierrez (MILL)
1. Scoot DeHerrera (MILL)
2. Daniel Gates (MILL)
3. Jaxson Stansfield (DUCH)
4. Wyatt Bless (ALA)
5. Beacham Bosh (GRND)
6. Taylor Black (SANJ)
These rankings are based directly on the Individual rankings/projected placements without bonus points
ONLY 1 WRESTLER PER WEIGHT IS SCORED