skip navigation
Utah USA Wrestling
3A Girls Rankings
By
wrestleutah
,
11/21/23, 1:00PM MST
Share
Individual Rankings
Team Rankings
100
Rhylee Clark (Grantsville)
Broolyn Eagar (PH)
Dabree Duncan (Union)
Zivah Sires (Grantsville)
110
Kristie Jensen (CV)
Kyra Pay (Juab)
Arlie Jensen (Grantsville)
Whitely Kinross (North Sanpete)
Autumn Evans (PH)
McKinly Collier (Grantsville)
120
Reagan Pit (Grantsville)
Khyber Lee (Richfield)
Paisley Roberts (North Sevier)
Emma Parker (Carbon)
Alexcia Romero (Ben Lomond)
130
Nikki Dong (Grantsville)
Evie Davidson (Union)
Samantha Raynolds (Juab)
Carolina Bohman (South Summit)
Josie Prevedel (Union)
140
Willow Stewart (North Sanpete)
Addison Rushton (CV)
Mattie Richens (Union)
Maggie Hinckley (Carbon)
155
Hailey Broderick (Grantsville)
Lindee Ussing (Grantsville)
Sydnei Christensen (Richfield)
Kelsey Weaver (CV)
190
Tilisa Matakaiongo (CV)
Hannah Perry (North Sanpete)
Keuni Douglas (Richfield)
Jasmin Brown (Union)
Macee Ercanbrack (Juab)
105
Sophia Camargo (Grantsville)
Emily Shoemaker (Juab)
Aliyah Zedicher (Manti)
Caelia Meyer (Grantsville)
Madelyn Lake (Delta)
115
Julia Kay (CV)
Skyley Hanna (Juan Diego)
Bailey Rainer (Grantsville)
Journey Toomey (North Sanpete)
Andi Stephensen (Juab)
125
Gwendaline Gardiner (CV)
Kaydence Udy (Richfield)
Morgan Holdaway (Juab)
Ximena Torales-Quin (Juan Diego)
135
Charlise Matsuda (Summit Academy)
Olivia Richmond (North Sanpete)
Saydie Anderson (Delta)
Danica Patey (Richfield)
Ana Fernandez-Po (Ben Lomond)
145
Courtney Mecham (Grantsville)
Jadyn Howlett (North Sanpete)
Sabel Cebilla (Manti)
Kyra Defino (Juab)
Natalie Wendel (Grantsville)
170
Dahlia Perry (Union)
Summerlynne Mikesell (Richfield)
Isabela Bates (Grantsville)
Emry Miller (Summit Academy)
235
Maitae Cardenas (CV)
Danelynn Castro (Manti)
Jessica Arias (Richfield)
Kira Hart (Grantsville)
These rankings are based directly on the Individual rankings/projected placements without bonus points
28 pts = 1st place
24 pts = 2nd place
18 pts = 3rd place
15 pts = 4th place
12 pts = 5th place
#1 Grantsville: 303 pts
#2 Canyon View: 191 pts
#3 Richfield: 141 pts
#4 North Sanpete: 130 pts
#5 Juab: 123 pts
#6 Union: 115 pts
#7 Manti: 60 pts
#8 Summit Academy: 43 pts
#9 Juan Diego: 39 pts
#10 Providence Hall: 36 pts
Tag(s):
Home
Master Calendar
News
Girls National Teams
Share
Back to Previous Page
Print This Page