Weight | Classification | |||||
1A | 2A | 3A | 4A | 5A | 6A | |
106 |
Jax Westwood
Piute
|
Avery Anderson,
Gunnison
|
Denim Torgerson
Richfield
|
Cole Jensen
Payson
|
Parker Frasure
Viewmont
|
River Wardle
Herriman
|
113 |
Brevin Olson
Monticello
|
Brian Evans,
Beaver
|
Conner Ingram
Juab
|
Braydon Mogle,
Mountain Crest
|
Mitchel Slack
Wasatch
|
Jacon Finlinson
Westlake
|
120 |
Kaden Beckstead
Panguitch
|
Van Bray
Millard
|
Jarett Jorgensen
Morgan
|
Gavin Ayotte,
Uinitah
|
Garrett Ricks
Box Elder
|
Kegan Letherow
Fremont
|
126 |
Mark Beh
Monticello
|
AJ Anderson
Enterprise
|
Quenton Mortimer
American
Leadship Academy
|
Randon Deets
Uintah
|
Sammy Heywood
Wasatch
|
Terrell Barraclough
Layton
|
132 |
Steven Robinson
Monticello
|
Gage Mason
North Sevier
|
Gentry Warner
Juab
|
Caleb Armstrong
Hurricane
|
Stockton O'Brien
Wasatch
|
William Zorn
Pleasant Grove
|
138 |
Zackary Julander
Panguitch
|
Keyan Staples,
North Summit
|
Cade Bowring
Juab
|
Anthony Herrera
Stansbury
|
Zak Kohler
Wasatch
|
Tyson Humpherys
Layton
|
145 |
Zac Musselman
Monticello
|
McKay Foy
Altamont
|
Jate Frost
Union
|
Ryan Hansen,
Sky View
|
Brock Hardy
Box Elder
|
Josh Bartholomew
American Fork
|
152 |
Barlow Pace
Wayne
|
Danny Thomspon
Altamont
|
Antonio Nava,
Morgan
|
Kaygen Canfield,
Bear River
|
Brayden Stevens
Brighton
|
Logan Jensen
Herriman
|
160 |
Brayson Wilcox
Monticello
|
Taten Ringel,
North Summit
|
Joey Aagard
Juab
|
Tanner Lofthouse,
Mountain Crest
|
Isaac Wilcox
Olympus
|
Caleb Schulte
Taylorsville
|
170 |
Thomas Andeson
Monticello
|
Jace Anderson
North Summit
|
Tanner Shields
Delta
|
Justin Martin,
Salem Hills
|
Collin Smith
Viewmont
|
Mason Christiansen
Bingham
|
182 |
Justn Cecil
Monticello
|
Johnn Kelly
Millard
|
Yair Moran
Delta
|
Wyatt Monroe,
Payson
|
Brandon
Van Tassell
Maple Mountain
|
Cole Moody
Bingham
|
195 |
Gage Wilcox
Monticello
|
Tyce Raddon
Beaver
|
Talon Mangelson
Juab
|
Cooper Legas,
Orem
|
DJ Cohen
Wasatch
|
Tucker Bartels
Syracuse
|
220 |
Trae Williamson
Milford
|
Calun Whitaker
Millard
|
Chase Trussell,
Morgan
|
Logan Pond,
Bear River
|
Kade Carlson
Corner Canyon
|
Maika Tauteoli
Pleasant Grove
|
285 |
Brandon Jones
Bryce Valley
|
Eduardo Rodriguez
North Summit
|
Porter Fox
South Summit
|
Daniel Joran,
Cedar City
|
Andrew Bargeron
Viewmont
|
Brady Briskey,
Weber
|